Hi!

- Wanna make your favorite manga bilingual and help people with their learning process? Don't hesitate to join us to be a part of our team. Your great contribution will be much appreciated by others. We always welcome you with open arms. (*it's not available atm)

- If you have something in mind or further details, please feel free to CONTACT us

Register
Login

Sakamoto desu ga?

0 views

Sakamoto desu ga?

Poke Us

Author: Sano Nami

Other name: 坂本ですが?; Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto; I'm Sakamoto, You Know.

Genres: Comedy, School Life, Seinen

Language Available: Japanese, English

Summary:

The manga follows a high school student named Sakamoto, who has a reputation for being the "coolest" person among the entire student body: a flawless genius who is well liked by girls in his class. Despite the strange situations he may be in, normally consisting of pranks set up by the envious male population of the school, Sakamoto always manages to emerge in absolute perfection and as a result makes himself seem even cooler.

Chapters:

No chapter available
Send